Collegio dei docenti


ELENCO DOCENTI ANNO SCOLASTICO 2019/2020

Cognome e nome

Insegnamento

1

ACETO PASQUALE

FILOSOFIA e STORIA

2

ACRI RAFFAELLA

FILOSOFIA e SCIENZE UMANE

3

AMATO RITA BIANCA

SOSTEGNO

4

ARCURI EMANUELA

FILOSOFIA e STORIA

5

ARCURI SONIA ANNA MARIA

DIRITTO ED ECONOMIA

6

BADOLATO ANTONIO

SCIENZE MOTORIE

7

BARONE LUIGI

ITALIANO e LATINO

8

BATTAGLIA PAOLA MANUELA

ITALIANO e LATINO

9

BELLANTONE GAETANO

ITALIANO e STORIA

10

BELLUSCI FRANCESCA

SCIENZE NATURALI

11

BENINCASA LUIGI

TEORIA, ANALISI E COMPOSIZIONE

12

BENINCASA MICHELINA

INGLESE

13

BITONTI NINA

SCIENZE MOTORIE

14

CALABRETTA MARIA ROSARIA

INGLESE

15

CAMPAGNA PIETRO

CONVERSAZIONE FRANCESE

16

CANNATELLI CARMELA

CANTO

17

CARCHEDI MARCELLA

TECNOLOGIE MUSICALI

18

CARILLO ANNA

STORIA DELL'ARTE

19

CAVALLO MANUEL DIEGO

RELIGIONE

20

CERAVOLO ILARIA

MATEMATICA e FISICA

21

CERMINARA ALESSANDRA

ITALIANO e LATINO

22

CHIARELLI MARIANNA

TECNICHE DELLA DANZA CLASSICA

23

CHIODO STEFANO

MATEMATICA e FISICA

24

COMBERIATI CECILE

CONVERSAZIONE FRANCESE

25

COMMODARI INES

MATEMATICA e FISICA

26

COSIO SILVANA

MATEMATICA e FISICA

27

CRITELLI DONATELLA

MATEMATICA e FISICA

28

CROCOLI DANIELA

SPAGNOLO

29

CRUGLIANO PAOLA

STORIA DELLA MUSICA

30

CUTRUPI GABRIELLA

TECNICHE DELLA DANZA CONTEMPORANEA

31

D'ALFONSO ANNAPAOLA

SPAGNOLO

32

DE LUCA ADELE VALENTINA

SOSTEGNO

33

DE SIENA FRANCESCO

PIANOFORTE

34

DE SIMONE GINA

ITALIANO e STORIA

35

DONNICI ROSA

MATEMATICA e FISICA

36

DURANTE FABIO

SASSOFONO

37

FABBRICATORE MARIA

SOSTEGNO

38

FEDERICO GIANFRANCESCO

VIOLINO

39

FERRAGINE TERESA LUCY

INGLESE

40

FLAGELLI TERESA

SOSTEGNO

41

FLORO MARTA ERMINIA

PIANOFORTE

42

FORTUNA ALESSIA

TECNICHE DELLA DANZA CONTEMPORANEA

43

FOTIA GIUSEPPE

PERCUSSIONI

44

FRAGALE TEODORA

CONVERSAZIONE TEDESCO

45

FRANCO CATIA

ITALIANO e LATINO

46

FUCĄ FABIOLA

FLAUTO

47

GALASSO TERESINA

SCIENZE NATURALI

48

GALLO CLARA

STORIA DELL'ARTE

49

GARRUBA FILIPPO

TECNICHE DI ACCOMPAGNAMENTO ALLA DANZA

50

GELFUSA PAOLA

SOSTEGNO

51

GIORGIO STEFANIA

VIOLINO

52

GIOVINAZZI ROSANNA

SOSTEGNO

53

GIULIANI ANNAMONICA

VIOLONCELLO

54

GRILLETTA MARIAGRAZIA

SOSTEGNO

55

GROTTERIA ANTONELLA

RELIGIONE

56

GUARNIERI ADA

SOSTEGNO

57

GUZZI UMBERTO

PERCUSSIONI 

58

IAQUINTA AGATA

FRANCESE

59

IAQUINTA MARIA

MATEMATICA e FISICA

60

IAQUINTA ROSA SERAFINA

FILOSOFIA e SCIENZE UMANE

61

IARIA GIANMARCO

BASSO TUBA

62

IERULLO TERESA

 FILOSOFIA e  SCIENZE UMANE

63

INFANTE EMANUELA

 ITALIANO e  LATINO

64

IORNO MONICA

 FILOSOFIA e  SCIENZE UMANE

65

IPPOLITO ELISA

 ITALIANO e  LATINO

66

IRITALE CLAUDIA

 ITALIANO e  LATINO

67

LACAVA VINCENZO ROCCO

ITALIANO e STORIA

68

LAMA ROSA

SPAGNOLO

69

LAMANNA MARIA RITA

ITALIANO e STORIA

70

LIDONNICI CRISTINA

ITALIANO e STORIA

71

LIVIERA ZUGIANI EUGENIA

PIANOFORTE

72

LONETTI PIERANGELA

SPAGNOLO

73

LORENTI RICCARDO

CORNO 

74

LUCENTE GIUSEPPINA

SCIENZE MOTORIE

75

MAFFIA CAMILLO

FISARMONICA

76

MALTESE PASQUALE

SOSTEGNO

77

MANCUSO PASQUALINA

SCIENZE NATURALI

78

MANICA MARIELLA

PIANOFORTE

79

MARINO ARELYS JOSEFINA

CONVERSAZIONE SPAGNOLO

80

MARINO MARIA CRISTINA

SASSOFONO

81

MARTINO ANTONELLA

FILOSOFIA e SCIENZE UMANE

82

MASCARO DANILO

TROMBONE

83

MAZZITELLO LAURA

SOSTEGNO

84

MILELLI EUFEMIA

TEDESCO

85

MILONE DAMIANO

FILOSOFIA e SCIENZE UMANE

86

MISTRETTA ENRICA

CANTO

87

MOBILIA RAFFAELE

FILOSOFIA e SCIENZE UMANE

88

MORISE TERESA

TECNICHE DI ACCOMPAGNAMENTO ALLA DANZA

89

MOSSA ANGELA ROSA

INGLESE

90

MURANO ANNA

PIANOFORTE

91

NAPOLI ANNA MARIA

DIRITTO ED ECONOMIA

92

NICOLETTA ANGELO

SOSTEGNO

93

NICOLETTA CLAUDIA

 ITALIANO e LATINO

94

NICOLETTA MARINA

INGLESE

95

NOCERA FRANCESCA

FILOSOFIA e SCIENZE UMANE

96

OLIVERIO ROSSELLA

INGLESE

97

PALERMO ANTONELLA

ITALIANO e  LATINO

98

PALUCCIO STEFANIA

MATEMATICA e FISICA

99

PARTIPILO FRANCESCO

CHITARRA

100

PICCIRILLO FRANCESCA

FLAUTO

101

PIETROPAOLO MARIA DROSOLINA

MATEMATICA e FISICA

102

PIGNATARO FRANCESCO

TROMBA

103

PIGNATARO MARIA LUISA

INGLESE

104

PIGNOLO ANNA MARIA

SCIENZE MOTORIE

105

PIZZUTI COSIMO

INGLESE

106

PIZZUTI MARIA ROSARIA

ITALIANO e STORIA

107

PRIMERANO VINCENZO

CLARINETTO

108

PRINCIPE RACHELE

SCIENZE NATURALI

109

PUTRINO GIUSEPPE

SOSTEGNO

110

RANIERI VITTORIA

CONTRABBASSO

111

RICCARDI ROSSELLA

SOSTEGNO

112

RIOLO SIMONETTA

ITALIANO E  STORIA

113

RITELLI ELDA

SOSTEGNO

114

RIZZUTI ANTONIO

TROMBA

124

ROSSITTI MICHELE

DIRITTO ED ECONOMIA

125

ROTONDO BARBARA

CANTO

126

RUPERTI IDA

TEDESCO

127

RYLLO AMBROGIO

ITALIANO E  STORIA

128

SALICE GIUSEPPA

PIANOFORTE

129

SALTARELLI FILOMENA

ITALIANO e LATINO

130

SCALIA GIUSY

FILOSOFIA e STORIA

131

SCALISE ELISABETTA

RELIGIONE

132

SCALISE LUIGI

FRANCESE

133

SCANDALE ROSINA

FILOSOFIA e SCIENZE UMANE

134

SCARAMUZZINO LUIGI

SCIENZE NATURALI

135

SCHIPANI SERENA

STORIA DELL'ARTE

136

SCIDA FRANCESCA

SCIENZE MOTORIE

137

SCIDA OSVALDO

STORIA DELL'ARTE

138

SESTITO STELLA

CANTO

139

SIMBARI SUSANNA

SOSTEGNO

140

SPINA SANDRA

VIOLINO

141

STILLITANO FRANCESCO

TEORIA, ANALISI E COMPOSIZIONE

142

STUMPO GIANDOMENICO

TROMBA

143

TALERICO SILVANA

ITALIANO e LATINO

144

TEFIS EUGENIA

CONVERSAZIONE INGLESE

145

TESTINI LORENZO

CHITARRA

146

TRICOLI FRANCESCO

MATEMATICA e FISICA

147

TRIPODI CATERINA

MATEMATICA e FISICA

148

TUCCI ANTONIO

CORNO

149

VACCARO ROSINA

SOSTEGNO

150

VINCELLI MARCELLA

INGLESE



Ultimo aggiornamento: 10/12/2019 00:37:06